Junior Coach Honour Board

'B' Proficiency Certificate Honour Board

Photo First Name Surname Club Zone Region Year Awarded Profile
Jayden Bromiley Southport
Isabel Kitto Southport
Olivia Farrell Bupengary
Sarah Grant Hendra

PCQ Level 'B' Coaches Honour Board

First Name Last Name Club Zone 1,2,3,26 Region
Susan Austin Brookfield 1 South East
Carmen Coombs Moggill 1 South East
Fiona Griffiths Wynnum 1 South East
Cathy McCarthy Brookfield 1 South East
Michelle Mcgauley Park Ridge 1 South East
Sylvia Nelms Waterford 1 South East
Sandra Pollitt Brookfield 1 South East
Erika Woodland Brookfield 1 South East
Jane Bell Beaudesert 2 South East
Brigitte Bennett Southport 2 South East
Jacqui Deverill Logan Village 2 South East
Margaret Harvey Fassifern 2 South East
Ian Henderson Greenbank 2 South East
Janice Jones Tallebudgera 2 South East
Rachel Lornie Southport 2 South East
Lynne Lynch Oxenford 2 South East
Kay Paulsen Beaudesert 2 South East
Jamie Reid Mudgeeraba 2 South East
Wendy Smith Greenbank 2 South East
Tonia Stocker Laidley 3 South East
Jacqueline Young Hattonvale 3 South East
Natalie Anstey Burpengary 26 South East
Karla Farrell Burpengary 26 South East
Dezlee Masters Burpengary 26 South East

First Name Last Name Club Zone 4,21,28 Region
Felicity Bartlett Bell 4 Southern
Frann Crawford Cabarlah 4 Southern
Anette Goodchild West Toowoomba 4 Southern
Denise Gothe Cabarlah 4 Southern
Christine Holmes Allora 4 Southern
Alice James West Toowoomba 4 Southern
Danae O'Keeffe Cambooya 4 Southern
Raymond Stacey Kurrajong 4 Southern
Rick Whalley West Toowoomba 4 Southern
Susan Bondfield Warwick 21 Southern
Christine Bradfield Warwick 21 Southern
Teresa Matthews Stanthorpe 21 Southern
Tamara Patch Warwick 21 Southern
Dawn Vaughan Killarney 21 Southern

First Name Last Name Club Zone 12,13 Region
Joan Ham Augathella 13 Far West
Helen McKellar Augathella 13 Far West

First Name Last Name Club Zone 5,20 Region
Gayle Bunker Taroom 5 Western
Gay Dempsey Tara 5 Western
Michael Geraghty Hannaford 5 Western
Edwina Keating Taroom 5 Western
Kelly Sturgess Chinchilla 5 Western
Caitlin Waldron Wandoan 5 Western
Yvonne Webster Wandoan 5 Western
Patsy Cameron Dunkeld 20 Western
Jessica Cosh Injune 20 Western
Morgann Farndon Roma 20 Western
Jane Green Roma 20 Western
Rebbeca Green Roma 20 Western
Graham Hardwick Roma 20 Western

First Name Last Name Club Zone 6,7,8,16 Region
Janelle Blavius Nambour 6 Burnett
Rachel Bowen Tewantin Noosa 6 Burnett
Beryl Burkhardt Kia Ora 6 Burnett
Judith Carsley Gympie 6 Burnett
Guy Clare Yandina 6 Burnett
Guy Clare Yandina 6 Burnett
Jan Dahl Yandina 6 Burnett
Colin Goffin Glasshouse 6 Burnett
Gillian Leigh Maleny 6 Burnett
Kim Michael Glasshouse 6 Burnett
Richard Mitton Maroochy 6 Burnett
Christine Mumford Maleny 6 Burnett
samantha norton Mooloolah 6 Burnett
Belinda Short Glasshouse 6 Burnett
Barry Brunke Hervey Bay 7 Burnett
John Golchert Gin Gin 7 Burnett
Susan Golchert Gin Gin 7 Burnett
Courtney Iker Tiaro 7 Burnett
Deziree Roos Hervey Bay 7 Burnett
Kate Thorne Bundaberg 7 Burnett
Megan Wray Gin Gin 7 Burnett
Leah Frohloff Kingaroy 8 Burnett
Joy Hamilton Mundubbera 16 Burnett

First Name Last Name Club Zone 14,23,25 Region
Penny Anderson Longreach 14 North West
Heather Atherton Longreach 14 North West
Sharon Macdonnell Tambo 14 North West
John Mawhinney Winton 23 North West
Alison Read Flinders 23 North West
Narelle Shaw Richmond 23 North West

First Name Last Name Club Zone 10,15 Region
Helen Baylis Mackay 10 Central
Jody Burrows Sarina 10 Central
Tracey Camilleri Mackay North 10 Central
Janice Mansfield Sarina 10 Central
Anne-Juanita Single Mackay 10 Central
Jacque Donaldson Peak Downs 15 Central
Fay Hawke Emerald 15 Central
Jenny Murphy Dysart 15 Central
Kay Orr Blackwater 15 Central
Claudette Rolfe Springsure 15 Central
Jennifer Rose Smith Dingo 15 Central

First Name Last Name Club Zone 9,27 Region
Kirsten Burgess Monto 9 Capricornia
Margaret Campbell Wowan 9 Capricornia
Catherine Cavanough Calliope 9 Capricornia
Lyn Coombe Moura 9 Capricornia
Heather Davidson Wowan 9 Capricornia
Alicia Dunne Crompton Park 9 Capricornia
Peter Bridgeman Crompton Park 27 Capricornia
Stevie Dilley Crompton Park 27 Capricornia
Carolyn Jutila Gracemere 27 Capricornia
Kirstie Olive Marlborough 27 Capricornia
Grant Paddison Parkhurst 27 Capricornia
Mark Tomkins Balmoral 27 Capricornia

First Name Last Name Club Zone 18 Region
Stacey Locastro Innisfail 18 Far Northern
Julie Sheppard Earlville 18 Far Northern
Aemelia Steblina Freshwater 18 Far Northern

First Name Last Name Club Zone 11,22 Region
Julie Bartley Black River 11 Northern
Louisa Hicks Giru 11 Northern
Ian Hobbs Herbert River 11 Northern
Adrienne Kelley Herbert River 11 Northern
Gillian Peel Giru 11 Northern
Raymond Kelley Herbert River 11 Northern
Suzanne Greenhalgh Proserpine 22 Northern
Merle Niesler Cannonvalley 22 Northern

Our Sponsors

STATE PONY CLUBS